RS/MT
A.net/MT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Carroll College Track and Field and Cross Country - Helena, Montana
Fighting Saints
1601 N Benton Ave, Helena, Montana, 59625-0002, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Brianna Eaton
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Boise State Jacksons Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Dec 1st 2012, 6:24pm
Comments
Boise State Jacksons Open
Nov 30, 2012 to Dec 1, 2012
Boise, ID, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
Alex Van Dyk
Boise State
Bsu Track Club
Carroll (MT)
Central Washington
Concordia-Portland
Gowanda Track Club
Lewis-Clark State
Lion Track Club
Nevada-Reno
Northwest Nazarene
Oiselle Racing Team
Pacific United
Portland State
Raise the Ba
St Martin's
Unattached
Utah Valley University
Warner Pacific
Western Oregon
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laryea-Akrong, Allah
Utah Valley Univ
06.78
nwi
6
2
Collins, Daveon
Boise State
06.81
nwi
6
3
Mack, Bryan
Unattached
06.90
nwi
6
4
Hicks, Jaylon
Academy of Art U
06.93
nwi
6
5
Taylor, Nicholas
Utah Valley Univ
06.95
nwi
5
6
Tolliver, Emil
Academy of Art U
07.02
nwi
6
6
Christie, Rimar
Northwest Nazare
07.02
nwi
6
6
McNally, Alexander
Academy of Art U
07.02
nwi
6
9
Brown, Edd
St Martin's
07.05
nwi
5
10
Penn, J'Moi
Unattached
07.13
nwi
5
10
Ustick, Brian
Carroll (MT)
07.13
nwi
2
12
Ovgard, Jake
Portland State
07.16
nwi
5
13
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
07.19
nwi
5
14
Jackson, Deandre
Unattached
07.20
nwi
4
15
Oswalt, Jacob
Northwest Nazare
07.23
nwi
1
16
Piedad, Erik
Academy of Art U
07.26
nwi
5
17
Nystrom, Evan
Unattached
07.28
nwi
4
17
Ruggerio, Adam
Boise State
07.28
nwi
2
19
Wilson, Lemmar
Academy of Art U
07.30
nwi
5
19
Morelli, Steven
Bsu Track Club
07.30
nwi
1
19
Harris, David
Northwest Nazare
07.30
nwi
4
22
Bird, Jordan
Portland State
07.33
nwi
3
23
Hillier, Ross
Carroll (MT)
07.34
nwi
3
23
Sepe, Derek
Northwest Nazare
07.34
nwi
4
23
Peterson, Jordan
Utah Valley Univ
07.34
nwi
4
26
Rusch, Logan
Utah Valley Univ
07.40
nwi
3
27
Townsend, Roderick
Boise State
07.42
nwi
4
27
Lee, Erik
Unattached
07.42
nwi
4
29
Chase, Micah
Warner Pacific
07.43
nwi
2
29
Mackelvie, Sean
Portland State
07.43
nwi
3
31
Dordevic, Max
Unattached
07.45
nwi
2
31
Forza, Derek
Unattached
07.45
nwi
3
33
Hughes, Rand
Unattached
07.47
nwi
4
34
Colby, Cameron
Northwest Nazare
07.49
nwi
3
35
Reich, Alex
Northwest Nazare
07.55
nwi
1
36
Reed, Jobin
Unattached
07.56
nwi
1
37
Davs, Aaron
Boise State
07.62
nwi
2
38
Kadel, Chad
Bsu Track Club
07.66
nwi
1
39
Thomas, Spencer
Warner Pacific
07.85
nwi
2
40
Smith, Brendon
Bsu Track Club
07.92
nwi
1
--
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
DQ
nwi
2
--
Trammel, Rolando
Boise State
DQ
nwi
6
Mens 60m OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laryea-Akrong, Allah
Utah Valley Univ
06.80
nwi
4
2
Hicks, Jaylon
Academy of Art U
06.91
nwi
4
3
Taylor, Nicholas
Utah Valley Univ
06.96
nwi
4
4
Liddiard, Tyler
Unattached
07.05
nwi
3
5
McNally, Alexander
Academy of Art U
07.07
nwi
4
6
Kubisiak, Michael
Portland State
07.08
nwi
3
6
Davis, Michael
St Martin's
07.08
nwi
2
6
Ovgard, Jake
Portland State
07.08
nwi
4
9
Penn, J'Moi
Unattached
07.11
nwi
3
10
Jackson, Deandre
Unattached
07.14
nwi
3
11
Scheve, Bret
Boise State
07.19
nwi
3
11
Brown, Edd
St Martin's
07.19
nwi
4
13
Tolliver, Emil
Academy of Art U
07.22
nwi
4
14
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
07.23
nwi
4
15
Bird, Jordan
Portland State
07.24
nwi
2
15
Wilson, Lemmar
Academy of Art U
07.24
nwi
3
17
Piedad, Erik
Academy of Art U
07.26
nwi
3
18
Washington, Andre
Unattached
07.27
nwi
2
19
Brydson, Jacob
Utah Valley Univ
07.30
nwi
2
19
Peterson, Jordan
Utah Valley Univ
07.30
nwi
3
21
Rusch, Logan
Utah Valley Univ
07.31
nwi
2
22
Rosenberg, Herman
Portland State
07.35
nwi
2
23
Hughes, Rand
Unattached
07.36
nwi
2
23
Mackelvie, Sean
Portland State
07.36
nwi
2
25
Milan, Chris
Warner Pacific
07.43
nwi
1
26
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
07.45
nwi
1
27
Davs, Aaron
Boise State
07.47
nwi
1
28
Chase, Micah
Warner Pacific
07.48
nwi
1
29
Brooks, Shane
Western Oregon
07.67
nwi
1
30
McElroy, Brian
St Martin's
07.73
nwi
1
31
Tufty, Rockwell
Portland State
07.77
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Daveon
Boise State
20.98
nwi
9
2
Laryea-Akrong, Allah
Utah Valley Univ
21.77
nwi
9
3
Taylor, Nicholas
Utah Valley Univ
21.82
nwi
8
4
Robertson, Paul
Boise State
22.17
nwi
8
5
McNally, Alexander
Academy of Art U
22.20
nwi
7
6
Scheve, Bret
Boise State
22.40
nwi
6
7
Scott, Kaimi
Warner Pacific
22.41
nwi
6
8
Hicks, Jaylon
Academy of Art U
22.42
nwi
8
9
Curtis, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
22.47
nwi
7
10
Tolliver, Emil
Academy of Art U
22.53
nwi
9
11
Washington, Andre
Unattached
22.66
nwi
5
12
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
22.72
nwi
7
13
Brown, Edd
St Martin's
22.86
nwi
8
14
Rusch, Logan
Utah Valley Univ
22.88
nwi
5
14
Brydson, Jacob
Utah Valley Univ
22.88
nwi
7
16
Hillier, Ross
Carroll (MT)
23.02
nwi
4
17
Dordevic, Max
Unattached
23.05
nwi
3
18
Piedad, Erik
Academy of Art U
23.06
nwi
5
19
Peterson, Jordan
Utah Valley Univ
23.09
nwi
6
20
Jackson, Deandre
Unattached
23.19
nwi
3
21
Ovgard, Jake
Portland State
23.34
nwi
9
22
Morelli, Steven
Bsu Track Club
23.36
nwi
1
23
Henderson, Cody
Northwest Nazare
23.53
nwi
5
24
Bird, Jordan
Portland State
23.63
nwi
4
25
Bertram, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
23.71
nwi
2
26
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
23.74
nwi
4
27
Nystrom, Evan
Unattached
23.87
nwi
3
28
Coulter, Collin
Northwest Nazare
23.91
nwi
1
29
Fasching, Chris
Portland State
23.98
nwi
3
30
Reed, Kevin
Unattached
24.02
nwi
4
31
Reich, Alex
Northwest Nazare
24.04
nwi
2
32
Colby, Cameron
Northwest Nazare
24.07
nwi
2
33
Wiedmer, Casey
St Martin's
24.17
nwi
3
34
Chase, Micah
Warner Pacific
24.46
nwi
4
35
Kadel, Chad
Bsu Track Club
24.82
nwi
1
36
Smith, Brendon
Bsu Track Club
24.98
nwi
1
37
Mueller, Bobby
Bsu Track Club
24.99
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrade, Jordin
Boise State
47.35
5
2
HOWARD, SHAQUILLE
Academy of Art U
47.85
5
3
Peevy, Stephen
Academy of Art U
49.44
5
4
Washington, Andre
Unattached
49.59
4
5
Rosenberg, Herman
Portland State
49.91
3
6
Beaton, Briley
Portland State
49.92
4
7
Scott, Kaimi
Warner Pacific
50.60
3
8
Daw, Jeff
Boise State
50.87
5
9
Hite, Ryan
Unattached
51.04
2
10
June, Tyler
Boise State
51.13
3
11
Brown, Marquese
Portland State
51.77
4
12
Stanley, Rex
Boise State
51.96
2
13
Grossaint, Cameron
St Martin's
52.39
2
14
Managhan, Michael
Carroll (MT)
52.60
1
15
Eisenhour, Cole
Utah Valley Univ
52.96
1
16
Ishenin, Slavic
Warner Pacific
55.25
2
17
Reed, Kevin
Unattached
55.34
1
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wesson, Manoah
Boise State
1:05.91
1
2
Robertson, Andy
Boise State
1:07.64
1
3
Grossaint, Cameron
St Martin's
1:09.97
1
4
Wiedmer, Casey
St Martin's
1:10.20
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowberry, Tim
Unattached
1:53.13
1
2
Solly, Troy
Carroll (MT)
1:54.81
1
3
Krause, Frank
St Martin's
1:56.03
1
4
Hansen, Jaxon
Utah Valley Univ
1:56.68
1
5
Brush, Kyle
Boise State
1:56.76
1
6
Leyva, Aaron
Boise State
1:57.08
1
7
Nielson, Cliff
Gowanda Track Cl
1:57.42
1
8
Rackleff, Tyler
Boise State
1:57.45
1
9
Tatro, Nick
Boise State
1:57.57
1
10
Patti, Joseph
St Martin's
1:58.28
1
11
Peliska, Taylor
Carroll (MT)
1:58.43
1
12
Hatch, Gary
Unattached
1:59.18
1
13
McFadden, Joe
Boise State
1:59.93
1
13
Neumann, Ryan
Boise State
1:59.93
1
15
Smith, Tanner
Utah Valley Univ
1:59.99
1
16
Yardley, Brandon
Utah Valley Univ
2:00.00
1
17
Willis, Kyle
Carroll (MT)
2:00.64
1
18
Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex
Carroll (MT)
2:01.39
1
19
Hollander, Jacob
Northwest Nazare
2:01.44
1
20
Charles, Tanner
Utah Valley Univ
2:01.81
1
21
Capell, Curtis
Northwest Nazare
2:02.32
1
22
Goettle, Cooper
Lion Track Club
2:02.42
1
23
Benson, Thomas
Academy of Art U
2:05.57
1
24
Butterfield, Macy
Utah Valley Univ
2:09.74
1
25
Walker, Temarius
Academy of Art U
2:09.89
1
26
Berndt, Chard
Lion Track Club
2:13.45
1
27
Senecal, Jacob
Carroll (MT)
2:27.77
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nielson, Cliff
Gowanda Track Cl
4:12.28
1
2
Rowberry, Tim
Unattached
4:25.74
1
3
Nielson, Taylor
Gowanda Track Cl
4:30.46
1
4
Hatch, Gary
Unattached
4:32.47
1
5
Patti, Joseph
St Martin's
4:35.33
1
6
Webb, Justin
Northwest Nazare
4:43.97
1
7
Merioles, Josh
Northwest Nazare
4:56.49
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brower, Chris
Unattached
8:53.27
1
2
Emery, Brenden
Utah Valley Univ
8:55.44
1
3
Chamberlain, Kevin
Utah Valley Univ
8:55.94
1
4
Gutzwiller, Seth
Unattached
8:57.65
1
5
Nielson, Taylor
Gowanda Track Cl
9:06.01
1
6
Claflin, Chris
Utah Valley Univ
9:12.27
1
7
Baggenstos, Jesse
Northwest Nazare
9:15.15
1
8
Orton, Nelson
Utah Valley Univ
9:19.21
1
9
Wood, Logan
Utah Valley Univ
9:26.07
1
10
Gordon, Michael
Northwest Nazare
9:28.41
1
11
Fleenor, Kaleb
Northwest Nazare
9:29.40
1
--
Rankin, Matt
Northwest Nazare
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nielson, Cliff
Gowanda Track Cl
14:50.35
1
2
Butterfield, Macy
Utah Valley Univ
15:19.68
1
3
Berger, Joe
St Martin's
15:54.61
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Malnes, Justin
Boise State
08.15
nwi
3
2
Albertson, Connor
Carroll (MT)
08.51
nwi
3
3
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
08.65
nwi
2
4
Eisenhour, Cole
Utah Valley Univ
08.66
nwi
3
5
Townsend, Roderick
Boise State
08.68
nwi
3
6
Dordevic, Max
Unattached
08.82
nwi
2
7
McLaughlin, Kyle
Northwest Nazare
08.85
nwi
2
8
Malnes, Jeremy
Boise State
08.88
nwi
2
9
Mecham, Scott
Carroll (MT)
08.99
nwi
2
10
rieske, chandler
Unattached
09.03
nwi
3
11
Raymond, Dylan
Carroll (MT)
09.17
nwi
2
12
Seeberger, Josh
Carroll (MT)
09.23
nwi
1
13
Reed, Jobin
Unattached
09.44
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Lemmar
Academy of Art U
DNF
nwi
3
--
Scheve, Bret
Boise State
DQ
nwi
3
--
Trammel, Rolando
Boise State
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 60m Hurdles OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Malnes, Justin
Boise State
08.13
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Lemmar
Academy of Art U
08.51
nwi
1
3
Eisenhour, Cole
Utah Valley Univ
08.78
nwi
1
4
Stanley, Rex
Boise State
08.85
nwi
1
5
Malnes, Jeremy
Boise State
08.88
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler
,
Wesson
,
Andrade
,
Trammel
Boise State
3:12.93
3
2
Scheve
,
Daw
,
Robertso
,
June
Boise State
3:19.77
2
3
Peevy
,
Howard
,
Piedad
,
McNally
Academy of Art U
3:20.88
3
4
Mecham
,
Raymond
,
Solly
,
Ustick
Carroll (MT)
3:21.28
2
5
Relay Team
Portland State
3:24.05
3
6
Brydson
,
Taylor
,
Hansen
,
Adams
Utah Valley Univ
3:25.08
3
7
Bergevin
,
Leyva
,
Neumann
,
Robertso
Boise State
3:26.66
1
8
Hillier
,
Peliska
,
Senecal
,
Ramm-Hut
Carroll (MT)
3:28.99
1
9
Curtis
,
Coulter
,
Harris
,
Henderso
Northwest Nazare
3:31.50
1
10
Benson
,
Hicks
,
Walker
,
Tolliver
Academy of Art U
3:32.41
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sexton, Chase
Boise State
17.02m
(55'10)
1
2
Lohman, Will
Boise State
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
3
Korb, Jesse
Northwest Nazare
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
4
Uhlorn, Reece
Lewis-Clark Stat
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
5
Woods, Jeremiah
Northwest Nazare
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
6
White, Reid
Northwest Nazare
13.29m
(43'7)
1
7
Pratt, Hugh
Carroll (MT)
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
8
Carpenter, Josh
Lewis-Clark Stat
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
9
Nuniez, Luis
Academy of Art U
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
10
Townsend, Roderick
Boise State
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lohman, Will
Boise State
17.40m
(57'1)
1
2
Murray, John
Lewis-Clark Stat
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
2
Post, Matt
Boise State
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
4
Korb, Jesse
Northwest Nazare
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
5
Williams, Elmer
Northwest Nazare
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
6
Silva, Matt
Northwest Nazare
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
7
Carpenter, Josh
Lewis-Clark Stat
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
8
Hutchins, Selmar
Portland State
11.41m
(37'5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
East, Daniel
Carroll (MT)
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Tufty, Rockwell
Portland State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Stipic, Tyson
Portland State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Rosser, Ty
Utah Valley Univ
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Galbraith, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Roche, Will
Carroll (MT)
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Hardie, Garrett
Western Oregon
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
McLaughlin, Kyle
Northwest Nazare
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McPherson, Michael
Unattached
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Reznick, Josh
Warner Pacific
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Ruggerio, Adam
Boise State
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
4
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
5
Rosenberg, Herman
Portland State
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Davis, Michael
St Martin's
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
7
Chase, Micah
Warner Pacific
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Larlee, Stephen
Northwest Nazare
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Predmore, Richard
Northwest Nazare
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Lee, Erik
Unattached
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
11
Rosser, Ty
Utah Valley Univ
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
12
Mackelvie, Sean
Portland State
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
--
Milan, Chris
Warner Pacific
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nelson, Benjamin
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mack, Bryan
Unattached
14.07m
(46'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Davis, Michael
St Martin's
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Mackelvie, Sean
Portland State
13.77m
(45'2)
nwi
1
4
Larlee, Stephen
Northwest Nazare
13.43m
(44'0.5)
nwi
1
5
McElroy, Brian
St Martin's
13.33m
(43'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Predmore, Richard
Northwest Nazare
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Nelson, Benjamin
Unattached
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Brooks, Shane
Western Oregon
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
9
Hardie, Garrett
Western Oregon
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
--
Reznick, Josh
Warner Pacific
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Padden, Easton
Carroll (MT)
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
2
Seeberger, Josh
Carroll (MT)
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Schafer, Luke
Boise State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Lewis, Payton
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Pratt, Marcus
Utah Valley Univ
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Balcirak, Nathan
Boise State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Serrano, Nathan
Boise State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
O'Neal, Riley
Utah Valley Univ
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
9
Thomas, Spencer
Warner Pacific
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
--
Hankins, Matt
St Martin's
NH
(--)
1
--
Keeton, Joseph
St Martin's
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balcirak, Nathan
Boise State
4.45m
(14'7)
1
2
Supple, Zack
Raise the Ba
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
2
Pratt, Marcus
Utah Valley Univ
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
4
Keeton, Joseph
St Martin's
4.18m
(13'8.5)
1
5
Hankins, Matt
St Martin's
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
--
Schafer, Luke
Boise State
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Payton
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Serrano, Nathan
Boise State
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Neal, Riley
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Spencer
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPherson, Michael
Unattached
5,180
1
10
2
Hunter, Scott
Central Washingt
4,457
1
8
3
Wickhamshire, Stephen
Utah Valley Univ
4,406
1
6
4
Kilgore, Greyson
Northwest Nazare
4,371
1
5
5
rieske, chandler
Unattached
4,347
1
4
6
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
4,313
1
3
7
Endicott, Indi
St Martin's
4,212
1
2
8
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
4,030
1
1
9
Venema, Andrew
Central Washingt
3,931
1
10
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
3,482
1
11
Meikle, Ethan
Central Washingt
3,313
1
12
Holland, Michael
St Martin's
2,750
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPherson, Michael
Unattached
2:49.66
1
769
2
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
2:52.62
1
738
3
rieske, chandler
Unattached
2:53.56
1
729
4
Kilgore, Greyson
Northwest Nazare
2:55.89
1
705
5
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
2:56.28
1
701
6
Endicott, Indi
St Martin's
2:56.52
1
699
7
Meikle, Ethan
Central Washingt
2:57.77
1
686
8
Wickhamshire, Stephen
Utah Valley Univ
2:58.27
1
681
9
Hunter, Scott
Central Washingt
2:59.43
1
670
10
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
3:09.97
1
570
11
Venema, Andrew
Central Washingt
3:21.08
1
473
--
Holland, Michael
St Martin's
DNF
1
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
14
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
08.05
1
545
12
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
07.69
1
653
12
Meikle, Ethan
Central Washingt
07.69
2
653
11
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
07.67
2
659
10
Hunter, Scott
Central Washingt
07.63
1
671
9
rieske, chandler
Unattached
07.62
2
675
8
Venema, Andrew
Central Washingt
07.59
2
684
7
Holland, Michael
St Martin's
07.56
1
694
6
Endicott, Indi
St Martin's
07.49
2
716
5
Kilgore, Greyson
Northwest Nazare
07.45
2
729
4
Forza, Derek
Unattached
07.37
2
755
3
Wickhamshire, Stephen
Utah Valley Univ
07.34
1
765
2
Kamstra, Mitch
Northwest Nazare
07.27
2
789
1
McPherson, Michael
Unattached
06.84
1
940
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPherson, Michael
Unattached
08.59
1
839
2
rieske, chandler
Unattached
08.89
1
770
3
Endicott, Indi
St Martin's
09.00
2
746
4
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
09.33
2
675
5
Wickhamshire, Stephen
Utah Valley Univ
09.52
2
635
6
Hunter, Scott
Central Washingt
09.56
1
627
7
Holland, Michael
St Martin's
09.57
2
625
8
Kilgore, Greyson
Northwest Nazare
09.87
1
566
9
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
09.99
2
543
9
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
09.99
2
543
9
Venema, Andrew
Central Washingt
09.99
2
543
12
Forza, Derek
Unattached
10.54
1
444
13
Meikle, Ethan
Central Washingt
11.02
1
365
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPherson, Michael
Unattached
2.01m
(6'7)
1
813
2
Meikle, Ethan
Central Washingt
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
2
Kamstra, Mitch
Northwest Nazare
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
4
Hunter, Scott
Central Washingt
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
4
Venema, Andrew
Central Washingt
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
6
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
6
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
8
rieske, chandler
Unattached
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
9
Endicott, Indi
St Martin's
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
9
Wickhamshire, Stephen
Utah Valley Univ
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
11
Kilgore, Greyson
Northwest Nazare
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
11
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
13
Forza, Derek
Unattached
1.53m
(5'0)
1
411
--
Holland, Michael
St Martin's
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPherson, Michael
Unattached
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
802
2
Kamstra, Mitch
Northwest Nazare
6.51m
(21'4.25)
1
700
3
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
657
4
Wickhamshire, Stephen
Utah Valley Univ
6.03m
(19'9.25)
1
593
5
Hunter, Scott
Central Washingt
5.99m
(19'7.75)
1
584
6
Kilgore, Greyson
Northwest Nazare
5.95m
(19'6.25)
1
576
7
Endicott, Indi
St Martin's
5.81m
(19'0.5)
1
546
8
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
5.77m
(18'11)
1
537
9
Venema, Andrew
Central Washingt
5.69m
(18'8)
1
521
10
Meikle, Ethan
Central Washingt
5.63m
(18'5.5)
1
508
10
Holland, Michael
St Martin's
5.63m
(18'5.5)
1
508
12
Forza, Derek
Unattached
5.56m
(18'2.75)
1
494
13
rieske, chandler
Unattached
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
471
14
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
431
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Scott
Central Washingt
4.55m
(14'11)
1
775
2
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
659
3
Kilgore, Greyson
Northwest Nazare
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
631
4
Wickhamshire, Stephen
Utah Valley Univ
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
576
5
Endicott, Indi
St Martin's
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
549
5
rieske, chandler
Unattached
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
549
5
McPherson, Michael
Unattached
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
549
8
Venema, Andrew
Central Washingt
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
496
9
Holland, Michael
St Martin's
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
469
9
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
469
11
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
275
12
Forza, Derek
Unattached
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
210
--
Meikle, Ethan
Central Washingt
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kamstra, Mitch
Northwest Nazare
12.83m
(42'1)
1
657
2
Kilgore, Greyson
Northwest Nazare
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
612
3
Wickhamshire, Stephen
Utah Valley Univ
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
579
4
Venema, Andrew
Central Washingt
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
561
5
rieske, chandler
Unattached
11.08m
(36'4)
1
551
6
Forza, Derek
Unattached
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
530
7
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
10.09m
(33'1)
1
491
8
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
488
9
Hunter, Scott
Central Washingt
9.86m
(32'4)
1
477
10
McPherson, Michael
Unattached
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
468
11
Holland, Michael
St Martin's
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
454
12
Meikle, Ethan
Central Washingt
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
396
13
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
8.31m
(27'3)
1
385
14
Endicott, Indi
St Martin's
8.21m
(26'11)
1
379
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Geronne
Portland State
07.45
nwi
5
2
Thomas, Vashti
Academy of Art U
07.49
nwi
5
3
Sims, NyEma
Unattached
07.50
nwi
5
4
Calhoun, Samantha
Unattached
07.53
nwi
5
4
Earls, Angelica
Nevada-Reno
07.53
nwi
5
6
Stewart, Briana
Academy of Art U
07.67
nwi
5
7
Brooks, Sierra
Portland State
07.68
nwi
5
8
Rhodes, Anaiah
Portland State
07.70
nwi
4
9
Knox, Kashae
Nevada-Reno
07.72
nwi
5
10
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
07.74
nwi
4
11
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
07.86
nwi
3
12
Gammage, Destiny
Boise State
07.87
nwi
4
13
Momodu, Anita
Nevada-Reno
07.92
nwi
3
14
Sidner, Cassandra
Portland State
07.95
nwi
4
15
Purvis, Julian
Academy of Art U
07.96
nwi
4
16
White, Adia
Portland State
07.97
nwi
3
17
Bradley, Jasmine
Utah Valley Univ
08.00
nwi
2
18
Hearns, Baylee
Nevada-Reno
08.01
nwi
3
19
Howell, Latecia
Carroll (MT)
08.04
nwi
3
20
Grammer, Melissa
Northwest Nazare
08.05
nwi
2
21
Burr, Megan
Utah Valley Univ
08.07
nwi
4
22
Bennett, Yvonne
Boise State
08.08
nwi
3
22
Paddock, Courtney
Utah Valley Univ
08.08
nwi
2
24
Trollope, Lindsey
Carroll (MT)
08.12
nwi
2
25
Bennett, Yvette
Boise State
08.15
nwi
3
26
Hudson, Renee
St Martin's
08.19
nwi
2
27
Avery, Christi
Warner Pacific
08.21
nwi
1
28
Peterson, Wendy
Utah Valley Univ
08.29
nwi
2
29
Moore, Montaisha
Portland State
08.34
nwi
3
30
Sever, Brittany
Northwest Nazare
08.46
nwi
1
31
Medina, Adaligza
St Martin's
08.48
nwi
1
32
Wheeler, Aimee
Utah Valley Univ
08.61
nwi
2
33
Bond, Megan
Utah Valley Univ
08.64
nwi
1
34
Case, Jessica
Northwest Nazare
08.75
nwi
1
35
Thompson, Drea
Bsu Track Club
09.49
nwi
1
Womens 60m OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Geronne
Portland State
07.45
nwi
5
2
Earls, Angelica
Nevada-Reno
07.53
nwi
5
3
King, Karene
Unattached
07.54
nwi
5
3
Knox, Kashae
Nevada-Reno
07.54
nwi
5
5
Sims, NyEma
Unattached
07.57
nwi
5
6
Calhoun, Samantha
Unattached
07.58
nwi
5
7
Rhodes, Anaiah
Portland State
07.66
nwi
5
8
McGee, Natsumi
Alex Van Dyk
07.71
nwi
3
9
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
07.72
nwi
4
10
Jacobs, Shannon
Boise State
07.73
nwi
4
10
Brooks, Sierra
Portland State
07.73
nwi
5
12
Maloney, Dominique
Portland State
07.76
nwi
3
13
Momodu, Anita
Nevada-Reno
07.77
nwi
4
13
Gammage, Destiny
Boise State
07.77
nwi
4
15
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
07.78
nwi
3
16
Jordan, Steffanie
Boise State
07.82
nwi
4
17
Sidner, Cassandra
Portland State
07.87
nwi
4
18
Burr, Megan
Utah Valley Univ
07.99
nwi
4
19
Washington, Chelsey
Boise State
08.00
nwi
3
20
White, Adia
Portland State
08.02
nwi
3
21
Bradley, Jasmine
Utah Valley Univ
08.06
nwi
2
22
Bennett, Yvonne
Boise State
08.09
nwi
3
22
Paddock, Courtney
Utah Valley Univ
08.09
nwi
2
24
Hearns, Baylee
Nevada-Reno
08.12
nwi
4
25
Avery, Christi
Warner Pacific
08.17
nwi
1
26
Hudson, Renee
St Martin's
08.20
nwi
2
27
Shaw, Latoya
Utah Valley Univ
08.21
nwi
2
28
Austin, Ashley
Academy of Art U
08.22
nwi
2
29
Peterson, Wendy
Utah Valley Univ
08.29
nwi
2
30
Knowles, Krissy
Utah Valley Univ
08.30
nwi
1
31
Medina, Adaligza
St Martin's
08.43
nwi
1
32
Rasmussen, Kayla
Unattached
08.47
nwi
3
33
Bond, Megan
Utah Valley Univ
08.50
nwi
1
34
Moore, Montaisha
Portland State
08.53
nwi
3
35
Wheeler, Aimee
Utah Valley Univ
08.55
nwi
2
36
Adams, Erin
Warner Pacific
08.68
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, NyEma
Unattached
24.38
nwi
11
2
Earls, Angelica
Nevada-Reno
24.50
nwi
11
3
Calhoun, Samantha
Unattached
24.82
nwi
9
4
Dorner, Nia
Pacific United
25.06
nwi
11
5
McGee, Natsumi
Alex Van Dyk
25.21
nwi
8
6
Knox, Kashae
Nevada-Reno
25.36
nwi
11
7
Black, Geronne
Portland State
25.38
nwi
10
8
Amoah, Deborah
Nevada-Reno
25.42
nwi
6
9
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
25.52
nwi
9
10
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
25.65
nwi
10
11
Bennett, Yvonne
Boise State
25.67
nwi
6
12
Brooks, Sierra
Portland State
25.73
nwi
10
13
Frazier, Ashley
Portland State
25.88
nwi
7
14
Hearns, Baylee
Nevada-Reno
25.98
nwi
7
14
Grammer, Melissa
Northwest Nazare
25.98
nwi
4
16
Burr, Megan
Utah Valley Univ
26.11
nwi
7
17
Bradley, Jasmine
Utah Valley Univ
26.14
nwi
6
18
Paddock, Courtney
Utah Valley Univ
26.26
nwi
6
19
Kelley, Megan
Boise State
26.27
nwi
9
20
King, Chantel
Academy of Art U
26.28
nwi
5
21
Sidner, Cassandra
Portland State
26.29
nwi
5
22
Moody, Keanna
Academy of Art U
26.44
nwi
3
23
Jordan, Steffanie
Boise State
26.56
nwi
8
24
Berry, Dominique
Academy of Art U
26.60
nwi
4
25
Avery, Christi
Warner Pacific
26.89
nwi
4
26
Austin, Ashley
Academy of Art U
26.96
nwi
2
27
Rippy, Shanna
Northwest Nazare
27.02
nwi
1
28
Peterson, Wendy
Utah Valley Univ
27.10
nwi
5
29
Holman, Kate
Boise State
27.18
nwi
2
30
Hudson, Renee
St Martin's
27.32
nwi
4
31
Ruppert, Brooke
Nevada-Reno
27.33
nwi
3
32
Knowles, Krissy
Utah Valley Univ
27.39
nwi
3
33
Wilson, Andrea
Boise State
27.43
nwi
3
34
Wiedmeier, Morgan
Northwest Nazare
27.89
nwi
2
35
Sever, Brittany
Northwest Nazare
28.09
nwi
1
36
Harris, Jade
Alex Van Dyk
29.56
nwi
1
37
Thompson, Drea
Bsu Track Club
31.76
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Lauren
Unattached
56.18
6
2
Dorner, Nia
Pacific United
56.87
6
3
Maloney, Dominique
Portland State
57.36
6
4
Smith, Christina
Nevada-Reno
57.68
5
5
Joseph, Jasmine
Academy of Art U
58.31
5
6
Moody, Keanna
Academy of Art U
58.35
4
7
Campos, Taryn
Boise State
58.95
5
8
Berry, Dominique
Academy of Art U
59.11
4
9
Washington, Chelsey
Boise State
59.26
5
10
Field, Emily
Boise State
59.99
4
11
King, Chantel
Academy of Art U
1:00.43
4
12
Simmons, Tajanee
Boise State
1:00.46
3
13
Wolf, Alicia
St Martin's
1:00.87
3
14
Austin, Ashley
Academy of Art U
1:01.28
1
15
Sims, Catherine
Unattached
1:01.74
6
16
Hooft, Sierra
Nevada-Reno
1:02.46
3
17
Archibald, Rilee
Utah Valley Univ
1:02.95
2
18
Francks, Paige
Utah Valley Univ
1:03.61
1
19
Adams, Erin
Warner Pacific
1:03.80
4
20
Anderson, Lauren
Nevada-Reno
1:03.99
1
21
Bond, Megan
Utah Valley Univ
1:04.77
2
22
Curtis, Kathryn
Northwest Nazare
1:05.39
1
23
Wilson, Andrea
Boise State
1:05.73
2
24
Harris, Jade
Alex Van Dyk
1:11.22
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Limage, Junia
Concordia-Portla
2:15.12
1
2
Torres, Sandy
Carroll (MT)
2:17.32
1
3
Underwood, Anne
Nevada-Reno
2:19.52
1
4
Eaton, Brianna
Carroll (MT)
2:22.28
1
5
Vazquez, Tasha
Nevada-Reno
2:23.19
1
--
Evans, Natalie
Northwest Nazare
NT
1
--
Gramolini, Mariah
Nevada-Reno
NT
1
--
Gomez, Taylor
Utah Valley Univ
NT
1
--
Works, Christina
Nevada-Reno
NT
1
--
O'Driscoll, Ciara
Nevada-Reno
DNF
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Emma
Boise State
4:49.20
1
2
Bergren, Jenny
Academy of Art U
5:08.20
1
3
Clegg, Mikesell
Utah Valley Univ
5:26.20
1
4
Crock, Erika
St Martin's
5:33.20
1
5
Miller, Marie
Northwest Nazare
5:59.20
1
--
Smith, Lauren
Unattached
DQ
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strong, Kayleen
Oiselle Racing T
10:34.57
1
2
Romanko, Katie
Nevada-Reno
10:49.96
1
3
Deeter, Allyson
Unattached
10:51.24
1
4
Murray, Harley
Utah Valley Univ
10:53.10
1
5
Powell, Jordan
Northwest Nazare
10:57.97
1
6
Snyder, Mackenzie
Utah Valley Univ
10:58.01
1
7
Clegg, Mikesell
Utah Valley Univ
10:59.72
1
8
Miller, Ashley
Oiselle Racing T
11:05.62
1
9
Roberts, Mackenzie
Utah Valley Univ
11:08.22
1
10
Bradshaw, Hailey
Northwest Nazare
11:12.38
1
11
Gourley, Jaydn
Northwest Nazare
11:39.72
1
12
Malek, Justine
St Martin's
11:56.72
1
13
Holland, Rebecca
Northwest Nazare
11:57.57
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharp, Darian
Utah Valley Univ
17:49.51
1
2
Bergren, Jenny
Academy of Art U
17:59.67
1
3
Blackham, Angela
Utah Valley Univ
18:03.52
1
4
Wilding, Jessica
Utah Valley Univ
18:42.21
1
5
Hazel, Bridget
Utah Valley Univ
18:54.86
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Vashti
Academy of Art U
08.24
nwi
4
1
Stewart, Briana
Academy of Art U
08.24
nwi
4
3
Purvis, Julian
Academy of Art U
08.49
nwi
4
4
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
08.66
nwi
4
5
Amoah, Deborah
Nevada-Reno
08.76
nwi
4
6
Sidner, Cassandra
Portland State
08.97
nwi
4
7
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
09.03
nwi
3
8
Simmons, Tajanee
Boise State
09.04
nwi
4
9
Smith, Marie
Northwest Nazare
09.10
nwi
3
10
Frazier, Ashley
Portland State
09.23
nwi
3
11
Knowles, Krissy
Utah Valley Univ
09.30
nwi
3
12
Holman, Kate
Boise State
09.56
nwi
2
13
Shields, Ali
Utah Valley Univ
09.58
nwi
2
14
Garnett, Gately
Utah Valley Univ
09.75
nwi
3
15
Pridgen, Laura
Northwest Nazare
09.77
nwi
1
16
Schroeder, Courtney
Northwest Nazare
09.78
nwi
1
17
Knoll, Mallery
Carroll (MT)
09.87
nwi
1
18
Archibald, Rilee
Utah Valley Univ
10.03
nwi
2
19
Robertson, Autumn
Utah Valley Univ
10.22
nwi
3
20
Curtis, Kathryn
Northwest Nazare
10.74
nwi
1
21
Francks, Paige
Utah Valley Univ
11.23
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles OPEN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Briana
Academy of Art U
08.30
nwi
3
2
Purvis, Julian
Academy of Art U
08.42
nwi
3
3
Thomas, Vashti
Academy of Art U
08.52
nwi
3
4
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
08.71
nwi
3
5
Amoah, Deborah
Nevada-Reno
08.83
nwi
3
6
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
08.84
nwi
3
7
Sidner, Cassandra
Portland State
09.00
nwi
3
8
Knowles, Krissy
Utah Valley Univ
09.34
nwi
2
9
Frazier, Ashley
Portland State
09.41
nwi
3
10
Garnett, Gately
Utah Valley Univ
09.55
nwi
2
11
Archibald, Rilee
Utah Valley Univ
09.57
nwi
2
12
Shields, Ali
Utah Valley Univ
09.65
nwi
2
13
Rasmussen, Kayla
Unattached
09.95
nwi
1
14
Robertson, Autumn
Utah Valley Univ
09.96
nwi
2
15
Francks, Paige
Utah Valley Univ
10.28
nwi
1
16
Sanders, Makayla
Warner Pacific
10.45
nwi
1
17
McCloud, Deborah
Warner Pacific
11.67
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart
,
Thomas
,
King
,
Berry
Academy of Art U
3:46.61
3
2
Toliver
,
Vinson
,
Frazier
,
Maloney
Portland State
3:54.72
3
3
Hearns
,
Smith
,
Knox
,
Earls
Nevada-Reno
3:58.73
3
4
Joseph
,
Purvis
,
Moody
,
Castro
Academy of Art U
3:58.95
2
5
Burr
,
Bradley
,
Heaton
,
Paddock
Utah Valley Univ
3:59.00
3
6
Grammer
,
Rippy
,
Wiedmeie
,
Harwood
Northwest Nazare
4:05.50
2
7
Amoah
,
Hooft
,
Anderson
,
Momodu
Nevada-Reno
4:12.88
2
--
Eaton
,
Howell
,
Knoll
,
Torres
Carroll (MT)
DNF
2
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gramolin
,
Hooft
,
Smith
,
Works
Nevada-Reno
12:48.18
1
2
Underwoo
,
Anderson
,
Vazquez
,
Romanko
Nevada-Reno
12:55.61
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Kerri
Unattached
14.89m
(48'10)
1
2
Pincock, Maryn
Unattached
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
3
Rasley, Lacie
Boise State
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
4
Umu, Vessie
Northwest Nazare
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
5
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
12.88m
(42'3)
1
6
Coleman, Kaytlyn
Lewis-Clark Stat
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
7
Hall, Kennedy
Nevada-Reno
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
8
Johnson, Sydney
Portland State
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
9
Medeiros, Ashley
Carroll (MT)
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
10
Rodriguez, Victoria
Boise State
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
11
Stegelmeier, Chelsey
Utah Valley Univ
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
12
Garrett, Rachel
Utah Valley Univ
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
13
Nelson, Mallory
Lewis-Clark Stat
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
14
Curtis, Caitlin
Northwest Nazare
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
15
Timm, Maddi
St Martin's
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stafford, Kady
Boise State
15.75m
(51'8)
1
2
Simmons, Kerri
Unattached
15.52m
(50'11)
1
3
Pincock, Maryn
Unattached
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
4
Rasley, Lacie
Boise State
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
5
Armstrong, Karyna
Boise State
13.92m
(45'8)
1
6
Coleman, Kaytlyn
Lewis-Clark Stat
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
7
Curtis, Caitlin
Northwest Nazare
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
8
Warrington, Jasmine
Northwest Nazare
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
9
Hedrick, Alicia
Northwest Nazare
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
10
Stegelmeier, Chelsey
Utah Valley Univ
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
11
Hall, Kennedy
Nevada-Reno
12.65m
(41'6)
1
12
Umu, Vessie
Northwest Nazare
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
13
Johnson, Sydney
Portland State
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
14
Camp-Nielson, McKell
Utah Valley Univ
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
15
Garrett, Rachel
Utah Valley Univ
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
16
Sarver, Lexi
Northwest Nazare
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
17
Rodriguez, Victoria
Boise State
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
18
Nelson, Mallory
Lewis-Clark Stat
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
--
Reuben, Tisha
Lewis-Clark Stat
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Alexis
Western Oregon
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Tesch, Laura
St Martin's
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Trigg, Kasie
Boise State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Cooper, Paige
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
McCloud, Deborah
Warner Pacific
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Schroeder, Courtney
Northwest Nazare
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Peterson, Shelby
Western Oregon
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Sarver, Lexi
Northwest Nazare
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Pridgen, Laura
Northwest Nazare
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Robertson, Autumn
Utah Valley Univ
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Timm, Maddi
St Martin's
1.50m
(4'11)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amoah, Deborah
Nevada-Reno
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Miller, Kimberly
Boise State
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Pilcher, Heather
Boise State
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Howell, Latecia
Carroll (MT)
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Racquel
Boise State
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Kellogg, Stephanie
St Martin's
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Kelley, Megan
Boise State
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Jacobs, Shannon
Boise State
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Peterson, Shelby
Western Oregon
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Keyes, Alexis
Boise State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Wheeler, Aimee
Utah Valley Univ
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
12
Shields, Ali
Utah Valley Univ
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Adams, Erin
Warner Pacific
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
14
Case, Jessica
Northwest Nazare
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Debra
Boise State
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Miller, Kimberly
Boise State
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Kellogg, Stephanie
St Martin's
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Alexis
Western Oregon
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
5
Keyes, Alexis
Boise State
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Cronic, Kelly
St Martin's
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Forman, Shannon
Nevada-Reno
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Shields, Ali
Utah Valley Univ
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Pridgen, Laura
Northwest Nazare
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
10
McCloud, Deborah
Warner Pacific
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
11
Sarver, Lexi
Northwest Nazare
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Linebarger, Makayla
Raise the Ba
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
2
Owen, Caitlin
Nevada-Reno
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Arneson, Marisa
Carroll (MT)
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Romero, Alexis
Raise the Ba
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Black, Natasha
Raise the Ba
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Kennedy, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
7
Sanders, Makayla
Warner Pacific
3.05m
(10'0)
1
--
Garnett, Gately
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Winship, Katarine
Nevada-Reno
NH
(--)
1
--
Gray, Casey
Nevada-Reno
NH
(--)
1
--
Hull, Samantha
St Martin's
NH
(--)
1
--
Powers, Alison
Nevada-Reno
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
3,478
1
10
2
Esplin, Lexie
Utah Valley Univ
3,328
1
8
3
Lingwall, Jessica
Utah Valley Univ
3,145
1
6
4
Forman, Shannon
Nevada-Reno
2,949
1
5
5
Westerterp, Katelin
Nevada-Reno
2,795
1
4
6
Borden, Hannah
Northwest Nazare
2,775
1
3
7
Heaton, Mykah
Utah Valley Univ
2,434
1
2
8
Joy, Juliana
Central Washingt
2,280
1
1
9
Harber, Charlene
Western Oregon
2,219
1
10
Forza, AnnaMarie
Northwest Nazare
1,999
1
11
Marzano, Allyssa
Central Washingt
1,988
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lingwall, Jessica
Utah Valley Univ
09.16
2
877
2
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
09.24
2
860
3
Esplin, Lexie
Utah Valley Univ
09.25
1
858
4
Forman, Shannon
Nevada-Reno
09.31
2
846
5
Heaton, Mykah
Utah Valley Univ
09.37
1
834
6
Borden, Hannah
Northwest Nazare
09.38
1
832
7
Westerterp, Katelin
Nevada-Reno
09.95
2
721
8
Joy, Juliana
Central Washingt
10.51
1
620
9
Harber, Charlene
Western Oregon
10.64
1
597
10
Forza, AnnaMarie
Northwest Nazare
10.93
2
548
11
Marzano, Allyssa
Central Washingt
10.98
2
540
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
2:22.14
1
795
2
Esplin, Lexie
Utah Valley Univ
2:25.50
1
750
3
Heaton, Mykah
Utah Valley Univ
2:27.18
1
729
4
Westerterp, Katelin
Nevada-Reno
2:28.90
1
707
5
Borden, Hannah
Northwest Nazare
2:30.78
1
683
6
Forman, Shannon
Nevada-Reno
2:33.72
1
647
7
Joy, Juliana
Central Washingt
2:44.93
1
518
8
Harber, Charlene
Western Oregon
2:46.21
1
504
9
Lingwall, Jessica
Utah Valley Univ
2:46.28
1
503
10
Marzano, Allyssa
Central Washingt
3:27.14
1
154
--
Forza, AnnaMarie
Northwest Nazare
DNF
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
2
Lingwall, Jessica
Utah Valley Univ
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
3
Esplin, Lexie
Utah Valley Univ
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
4
Heaton, Mykah
Utah Valley Univ
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
5
Harber, Charlene
Western Oregon
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
6
Westerterp, Katelin
Nevada-Reno
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
7
Joy, Juliana
Central Washingt
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
8
Borden, Hannah
Northwest Nazare
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
9
Forza, AnnaMarie
Northwest Nazare
1.34m
(4'4.75)
1
449
10
Marzano, Allyssa
Central Washingt
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
419
10
Forman, Shannon
Nevada-Reno
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
419
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forman, Shannon
Nevada-Reno
5.31m
(17'5)
1
645
2
Esplin, Lexie
Utah Valley Univ
5.29m
(17'4.25)
1
640
3
Heaton, Mykah
Utah Valley Univ
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
614
4
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
609
5
Lingwall, Jessica
Utah Valley Univ
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
565
6
Westerterp, Katelin
Nevada-Reno
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
482
7
Forza, AnnaMarie
Northwest Nazare
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
461
8
Borden, Hannah
Northwest Nazare
4.45m
(14'7)
1
416
9
Marzano, Allyssa
Central Washingt
4.40m
(14'5)
1
403
10
Joy, Juliana
Central Washingt
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
310
--
Harber, Charlene
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harber, Charlene
Western Oregon
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
541
1
Forza, AnnaMarie
Northwest Nazare
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
541
3
Lingwall, Jessica
Utah Valley Univ
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
522
4
Marzano, Allyssa
Central Washingt
9.12m
(29'11)
1
472
5
Wadden, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
467
6
Esplin, Lexie
Utah Valley Univ
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
436
7
Forman, Shannon
Nevada-Reno
7.88m
(25'10)
1
392
8
Heaton, Mykah
Utah Valley Univ
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
376
9
Borden, Hannah
Northwest Nazare
7.44m
(24'4.75)
1
363
10
Westerterp, Katelin
Nevada-Reno
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
341
11
Joy, Juliana
Central Washingt
6.77m
(22'2.5)
1
320
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#boise
#state
#jacksons
#open
395 shares:
Boise State Jacksons Indoor Open
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Alex Van Dyk
,
Boise State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Carroll College Track and Field and Cross Country - Helena, Montana
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
14
12
2
2014
6
4
2013
18
9
2012
4
5
2011
10
7
2010
2
3
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#boise
#state
#jacksons
#open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!